Sunday, 25 July 2010 17:49

Results

Written by  Administrator
Rate this item
(3 votes)
PlaceNameDivRankSwim100ydRankT1RankBikeMphRankT2RankRunPaceTime
   1 Bill Gilmore M5059     6  8:52  2:01    1 0:40    1 38:23 21.9    5 0:22    4 20:28   6:36   1:08:43
   2 Blaine Scott M3039     3  8:30  1:56    9 1:11    3 43:59 19.1    22 0:42    3 20:26   6:35   1:14:47
   3 Kevin Stutt M2029     9  9:22  2:08    29 2:23    4 45:02 18.7    12 0:26    1 20:11   6:30   1:17:22
   4 Neil Shatek M2029     1  7:54  1:48    15 1:27    2 43:30 19.3    24 1:03    12 24:30   7:54   1:18:22
   5 Gary Boughton M5059     7  8:53  2:01    6 1:06    5 45:43 18.4    23 0:46    7 23:05   7:26   1:19:31
   6 Kara Burgos ATHEN     5  8:45  2:00    3 0:54    6 46:47 18.0    13 0:28    13 24:35   7:55   1:21:28
   7 Nicholas Janssen M2029     15  10:58  2:30    11 1:15    9 47:10 17.8    21 0:42    5 22:03   7:06   1:22:06
   8 Maddie Hibshman F0119     12  9:56  2:16    8 1:11    16 53:10 15.8    9 0:23    2 20:23   6:34   1:25:00
   9 Gretchen Kilbey F4049     8  9:15  2:07    16 1:28    11 48:57 17.2    30 1:24    11 24:28   7:53   1:25:30
   10 Matt Welsh M3039     2  8:10  1:52    7 1:07    10 48:41 17.3    20 0:41    18 27:29   8:51   1:26:06
   11 Brian Markus CLYDE     11  9:46  2:14    26 2:09    7 46:57 17.9    29 1:16    20 28:39   9:14   1:28:45
   12 Alex Leslie M0119     24  12:40  2:53    10 1:12    18 53:27 15.7    10 0:23    9 24:09   7:47   1:31:49
   13 Gretchen Benjamin F5059     4  8:33  1:57    18 1:34    12 49:44 16.9    27 1:08    29 31:45   10:14   1:32:43
   14 Steve Walker M4049     26  12:46  2:55    12 1:17    15 51:20 16.4    26 1:06    16 27:23   8:49   1:33:51
   15 Gerard Wolfe M4049     19  11:57  2:43    34 3:28    8 47:01 17.9    34 1:40    24 30:04   9:41   1:34:08
   16 Noah Krachtt CLYDE     10  9:38  2:12    17 1:30    13 49:59 16.8    31 1:28    30 31:48   10:14   1:34:21
   17 Kevin Pickett M0119     23  12:39  2:53    13 1:18    22 55:55 15.0    8 0:23    14 24:39   7:56   1:34:52
   18 Kenneth Byrnes M5059     32  15:19  3:29    2 0:51    14 50:13 16.7    17 0:32    22 29:44   9:35   1:36:38
   19 Jan Waller M5059     14  10:57  2:30    30 2:28    19 53:52 15.6    18 0:32    21 29:05   9:22   1:35:51
   20 mary Beth Specht F5059     18  11:56  2:43    4 1:02    17 53:11 15.8    33 1:35    27 30:35   9:51   1:38:17
   21 Jon Leslie M0119     20  11:59  2:44    5 1:05    20 54:!7 15.5    28 1:09    23 29:55   9:38   1:38:22
   22 Jessica Fohey F2029     16  11:13  2:33    14 1:24    29 1:03:06 13.3    3 0:21    8 23:54   7:42   1:39:55
   23 Candice Groom F2029     27  12:50  2:55    19 1:38    26 57:44 14.5    4 0:21    19 28:16   9:06   1:40:48
   24 Jill Lodahl F5059     30  14:15  3:15    35 3:53    24 57:16 14.7    32 1:31    10 24:23   7:51   1:41:17
   25 Maureen Kinney F6099     21  12:23  2:49    23 1:51    25 57:38 14.6    25 1:03    25 30:13   9:44   1:43:05
   26 Jaalen Riebe M0119     25  12:41  2:53    31 2:32    31 1:05:27 12.8    1 0:17    6 22:33   7:16   1:43:28
   27 Jeffrey Johnson M4049     34  17:05  3:53    28 2:17    23 56:58 14.7    14 0:29    17 27:25   8:50   1:44:13
   28 James Specht M6099     17  11:43  2:40    21 1:43    21 55:02 15.3    6 0:22    34 37:26   12:03   1:46:!4
   29 Richard Rogge CLYDE     13  10:09  2:19    24 2:03    27 57:46 14.5    19 0:37    31 35:45   11:31   1:46:19
   30 Kate Schaffer F2029     29  14:11  3:14    20 1:41    30 1:05:04 12.9    15 0:30    28 31:10   10:02   1:52:35
   31 Holly Kirschbaum F2029     31  15:04  3:26    32 2:42    35 1:12:24 11.6    11 0:24    15 26:14   8:27   1:56:47
   32 Gary Oswald M5059     37  25:24  5:47    33 2:50    28 59:20 14.2    7 0:23    26 30:26   9:48   1:58:21
   33 Jenny Coleman ATHEN     28  12:51  2:56    27 2:17    xxxxx xxxxx xxxxx    xxxxx xxxxx    35 42:41   13:45   2:04:37
   34 Teri Rickleff ATHEN     33  16:47  3:49    22 1:48    34 1:09:02 12.2    2 0:19    33 37:03   11:56   2:04:58
   35 Kara Brandemuehl F3039     35  18:!7  4:10    25 2:05    33 1:08:51 12.2    16 0:31    32 36:41   11:49   2:06:23
   36 Hank Deutsch M6099     22  12:38  2:53    36 5:10    32 1:06:30 12.6    35 4:20    36 47:12   15:12   2:15:49
   37 Steve Lendosky M3039     36  19:30  4:26    xxxxx xxxxx    xxxxx xxxxx xxxxx    xxxxx xxxxx    xxxxx xxxxx   xxxxx   xxxxx
Last modified on Sunday, 25 July 2010 18:20
More in this category: Place Winners »
Login to post comments